2fresh4tv video: this clip starts with me explaining some of the tips and tricks I use when it comes to stuffing myself. From extra calories, to maximizing food intake, I touch upon a few things that I usually try and do every time I eat a bunch of food. Then I put it to work! I have two large pizzas waiting to be stuffed into my gut! After I show off my expanded, bloated belly, touching the giant globe its become. Entire video done topless!


Real name: The_Rock_JohnSon
Age: 24
Birth Date: April 28, 1993
From: Male
Gender: male

Download 2fresh4tv cam video and get your unlimited access to all Chaturbate records!



Copyright © 2017-2018 Chaturbate Video Archives, Inc. All Rights Reserved.