Alessacolombian aubreyDiamondX (http://AubreyDiamondX.manyvids.com) and I have some real fun in this video. First I use spreader bars on her, and tease the fuck out of her, then fuck her. Then she uses restraints on me and teases me and then finally lets me cum. *** Recorded In: Full 1080p HD Widescreen *** Shot Using: iPhone 6 Plus *** Video Format: H.264 .MP4 *** Note: I NEVER add any type of music to any of my videos, or sell old live cam shows


Real name: Julieth
Age: 29
Birth Date: Sept. 9, 1987
From: Female
Gender: girl

Download shows from Alessacolombian cam with unlimited access to all Chaturbate records!



Copyright © 2017-2018 Chaturbate Video Archives, Inc. All Rights Reserved.