Aliceesclava record hey there you pathetic fucking loser. I've been thinking of the easiest way to make a pathetic bitch like you make you swallow your own cum. Plan A - putting that down your throat and plan B - tease you until you can't handle it then make you swallow it. Stroke that cock but and we'll start with plan B. Stare at your sexy goddess. I know how addicted you are to my body and I know you have a huge fetish for gloves. You are thinking about these gloved hands jerking that cock of yours. Ha that will never happen. Come here bitch, I've got you right by the throat now cunt. Got you right where I want you. Aw am I squeezing too hard? No it's not hard enough. Aww poor bitch. Haha. Aw is it hurting? Poor weak little loser. Don't stop jerking bitch. That's right bitch I am going to put it down your throat. Grab that cup right there and cum in it. Good bitch, look at all that cum. What a disgusting bitch. Now guzzel it down bitch as I squeeze harder on that throat. Good bitch. No I'm not letting go. You sad sad loser! Ah there we go, maybe next time you will do it on your own or next time I will have to do something worse to you! - Becky

Real name: Alice & Scott
Age: 23
Birth Date: Jan. 14, 1994
From: Female
Gender: transexual

Download private and public shows from Aliceesclava cam records and get your unlimited access to all videos!

Copyright © 2017-2018 Chaturbate Video Archives, Inc. All Rights Reserved.