Allysonbettie video: i find my underwear in your room, and i also see on your laptop that you are reading my erotical blog! I am really stunned that my big brother does that, and then you walk in on me! What am i doing in your room? why do you have my underwear here, and why are you reading my blog? I am your sister, you should not do that! You start explaining that you really like my ass and can not stop thinking about licking it. So you like your sisters asshole, and i start showing it to you lifting up skirt. I pull down my thong and tease you with my ass. You can come closer if you like, but we must remain this a big secret! You get down behind my ass and start licking. Oh that feels great, eat it all out! Stick your tongue in as deep as possible! Then i see you have your cock out and i ask if you want to go that far, but you are just going to wank yourself while having your tongue up my ass. That was really nice, maybe we will reapeat , but do not tell nobody!


Real name: Allyson or Ally
Age: 21
Birth Date: Oct. 7, 1995
From: Female
Gender: girl

Download Allysonbettie cam video and get your unlimited access to all Chaturbate records!



Copyright © 2017-2018 Chaturbate Video Archives, Inc. All Rights Reserved.