Angeldamnxxxx79 a video I did for my own personal satisfaction stylized as 80’s as possible. I start out smoking and stripping for you before fucking myself while smoking, then at a new angle you watch my ass jiggle as I ride my dildo backwards cowgirl even fingering my ass a little, finally you watch from above as I show you just how flexible I can be while I fuck myself to my final climax


Real name: Guys,my son was born on 27.07.2017. We're fine and I'm very happy with my little angel in his arms! See you soon! Kisses
Age: 37
Birth Date: Oct. 17, 1979
From: Female
Gender: male

Download shows from Angeldamnxxxx79 cam with unlimited access to all Chaturbate records!



Copyright © 2017-2018 Chaturbate Video Archives, Inc. All Rights Reserved.