Anthonyverusso record i heard you have been telling people we hooked up. What kind of idiot would believe that? Look at me, I would never hook up with a loser like you. A loser like you doesn't even get to kiss my ass, all a loser like you gets is to sniff my stinky socks. Go ahead loser, stick your nose right in to these stinky, dirty, stained white ankle socks. Breathe it in you pathetic nobody. Take a deep breath... You're such a loser something tells me you are enjoying breathing my nasty socks. Good, because that's all a loser like you will ever get


Real name: Anthony Verusso & Travis Stevens
Age: 21
Birth Date: Dec. 12, 1995
From: Male
Gender: male

Download private and public shows from Anthonyverusso cam records and get your unlimited access to all videos!



Copyright © 2017-2018 Chaturbate Video Archives, Inc. All Rights Reserved.