Bitchimfrankie 720p The first in my all new Sex Slave Series, Deep Throat Training features a hooded, sloppy session practicing to get my tongue to the balls to the base of my training dildo. The video is shot with a PIP of the action from behind where you get to watch my plump ass be filled with a butt plugged and spanked. Full of lots of drool, spit, gagging, the video shows me finally reach my tongue to the balls before I cum. My absolute favorite so far!

Real name: Frankie Garcia
Age: 28
Birth Date: June 13, 1989
From: Trans
Gender: couple

Download shows from Bitchimfrankie cam with unlimited access to all Chaturbate records!

Copyright © 2017-2018 Chaturbate Video Archives, Inc. All Rights Reserved.