Blondeagle record it's 5AM in the morning, your day off, and you can't rest. What do you do? Easy. Wake up your boyfriend, tell him to make you squirt so he can DP you while you use your trusty Hitachi wand. It's highly recommended that you pass out immediately afterwards for several hours.


Real name: Blond Eagle
Age: 23
Birth Date: March 13, 1994
From: Male
Gender: couple

Download private and public shows from Blondeagle cam records and get your unlimited access to all videos!



Copyright © 2017-2018 Chaturbate Video Archives, Inc. All Rights Reserved.