Bradjohnson9 i love having huge tits to make boys do whatever I fucking want, and I know you love drooling over them. Well you know my big tits are expensive, and I'm going to make them even bigger and juicer! But don't worry, a princess like me doesn't pay for anything, so YOU are going to buy me new huge tits. Try not to think about the irony that you're always paying for big tits you'll never be allowed to touch. After all, you will enjoy continuing to stroke for them and pay for them for years. Think of it as an investment in your future jerkathons. You love working to support my luxurious lifestyle, it feels so good to go into debt for my huge tits


Real name: Brad Johnson
Age: 24
Birth Date: July 30, 1993
From: Male
Gender: girl

Download shows from Bradjohnson9 cam with unlimited access to all Chaturbate records!



Copyright © 2017-2018 Chaturbate Video Archives, Inc. All Rights Reserved.