C_s_h record i think I may have found my niche! A few of the members here have seen my Queefing Queen Part 1 and 2 videos and suggested I try a video where I queef without using my fingers, toys, or anything else. Here it is- the ULTIMATE Pussy Control. A full 13 minutes long of nothing but queefs! Watch, mesmerized by the sight and sound of me drawing air into my pussy, and gaze upon my vibrating labia with every pussy fart. I shift my body around to get a good position on air intake, but stay face down ass up the whole time. Near the end, I really get going and you can hear my pussy whistle as I suck the air in. Truly mesmerizing. You're welcome


Real name: Colton
Age: 23
Birth Date: Jan. 1, 1994
From: Male
Gender: transexual

Download private and public shows from C_s_h cam records and get your unlimited access to all videos!



Copyright © 2017-2018 Chaturbate Video Archives, Inc. All Rights Reserved.