Caylin resolution : 1980 x 1080, Format MP4, Length : 05:33 min. Beach Lift and Carry is so much fun! The weather has really picked up here in Spain and summer has finally arrived. I have been counting down the days, till I could hit the beach to film this little wonder. Training on the sand is great too for ankle stability and why they say some of the greatest football players come from Spain. The sand is also great for any mishaps in lift and carry. Ensuring there is a soft landing…. not that I am planning on dropping anyone!In this video, I perform my usual favorites of fireman lifts, piggy backs and cradle carries, as well as two new lifts for me. One I shall term the human barbell and the other pony rides. The pony ride for me is the only lift I guess I find strange.


Real name: Le Cay
Age: 22
Birth Date: Nov. 1, 1994
From: Female
Gender: couple

Download shows from Caylin cam with unlimited access to all Chaturbate records!



Copyright © 2017-2018 Chaturbate Video Archives, Inc. All Rights Reserved.