Cbguy272 hD -Strutting around and bouncing my ass in two layers of pantyhose for ultimate plumpness. Booty clapping in these pantyhose is a challenge that I gladly take on under these two layers of shiny pantyhose. Turning around for a quick smile and grin while I jiggle these cheeks in a super up close shot of my derriere. Do you like it baby?.. You like that fat ass don't you? I moan and ask you these questions, and all you can do is continue to stroke and look up in awe of this perfect body giving you so much action. :)THIS CLIP ALSO INCLUDES:PANTYHOSE FETISH - ASS WORSHIP - LINGERIE - BOOTY CLAPPING - DIRTY TALK - MOANING FETISH - POV


Real name: Slick
Age: 19
Birth Date: Aug. 29, 1997
From: Male
Gender: male

Download shows from Cbguy272 cam with unlimited access to all Chaturbate records!



Copyright © 2017-2018 Chaturbate Video Archives, Inc. All Rights Reserved.