Chickvsdude69 you've been a bad sissy. Didn't do your homework. Sammy is pissed. Watch while she smokes and tells you how she is taking things to the next level. No more hiding behind your computer HAHAHHAHHAHA


Real name: Caty
Age: 19
Birth Date: Jan. 25, 1998
From: Female
Gender: transexual

Download shows from Chickvsdude69 cam with unlimited access to all Chaturbate records!



Copyright © 2017-2018 Chaturbate Video Archives, Inc. All Rights Reserved.