Cougartrap i am so horny for a nice, thick cock in my mouth. All Daddy has to do is sit back and relax while I get on my knees in between his legs. I get Daddy's dick nice and hard inside my mouth, licking his shaft up and down, and flicking the head of his cock with my tongue. I grip his balls with one hand as I squeeze the base of his hard dick with the other, sucking him, licking him, and pleasuring him. I service him steadily for a good 20 minutes with minimal gagging and lots of deep throat. I feel his cock getting bigger and thicker as my head bobs up and down. He grabs me by my ponytail and helps guide me. I can feel and hear the cum ready to explode, and I ask him to cum on my face. Please Daddy!!!He gets on his knees and flips me over on my back. He starts to jerk off his cock over my face, and then instructs me to start pleasuring his balls with my mouth. I lick and suck his huge balls, while grazing his thighs with my fingernails. When he is ready to cum, I open my mouth, stick my tongue out, and arch my back like a good little cum slut. I take his big load all over my face and inside my mouth. I don't swallow anything until everyone is finished admiring my hot cum facial


Real name: Ivy Anders
Age: 44
Birth Date: April 4, 1973
From: Trans
Gender: male

Download shows from Cougartrap cam with unlimited access to all Chaturbate records!



Copyright © 2017-2018 Chaturbate Video Archives, Inc. All Rights Reserved.