Daddyslittlegirls18 video: you're a teeny tiny itsy bitsy man who can fit in my cigarette and I'm going to smoke you. You get inside my cigarette and I light up, every puff burning you down so you fill up my lungs. Come watch me smoke you as I tell you how amazing you feel in my lungs and how much I love the taste of you. This was a custom clip ordered from me and has done pretty well on my clips4sale store, so I brought it here for you to enjoy! Follow me on Twitter: @koralia_cam ! I follow everyone back because I love hearing from you guys and getting feedback on my clips. Want to see me act out your wildest, kinkiest fantasy? Then order a custom! Email me at [email protected] for more info!!


Real name: Lovebug
Age: 19
Birth Date: July 10, 1998
From: Couple
Gender: male

Download Daddyslittlegirls18 cam video and get your unlimited access to all Chaturbate records!



Copyright © 2017-2018 Chaturbate Video Archives, Inc. All Rights Reserved.