Daisyeaston miss Velvet's pets performed terribly at their recent show, so Miss Velvet decides it's time for a little training. She starts off by ordering Puck to spank Nicki with various paddles. When Miss Velvet is satisfied, she orders Nicki to pick out a toy that would please her - a double ended dildo. Nicki and Puck compete to blow the dildo as sloppy as they can. Now, Miss Velvet wants to see Nicki put a strap-on on Puck and suck it. Nicki goes to work as Miss Velvet shoves another dildo down Puck's throat. After being satisfied by the good work that they did, Miss Velvet allows Puck and Nicki to cum. 14:32 HD 1080p


Real name: Daisy Mae Easton
Age: 19
Birth Date: Dec. 21, 1997
From: Female
Gender: male

Download shows from Daisyeaston cam with unlimited access to all Chaturbate records!



Copyright © 2017-2018 Chaturbate Video Archives, Inc. All Rights Reserved.