Danii_jeensen it's your first Valentine's Day with your favorite girl, and I want it to be absolutely perfect. I bring you into my room, where I've set up soft lighting and candles, and of course, I've picked out new red lingerie just for you. I have a very special night planned, but I have to get you all warmed up first, so I invite you to start stroking your cock while I show off for you with my fingers and g-spot dildo before taking you into my mouth and sucking you off POV-style. Finally it's time to pull out my big surprise: a sex candle! I drip the purple wax all over my torso as I play with myself and tell you just how excited I am for our big night.


Real name: Daniela
Age: 21
Birth Date: Feb. 4, 1996
From: Female
Gender: girl

Download shows from Danii_jeensen cam with unlimited access to all Chaturbate records!



Copyright © 2017-2018 Chaturbate Video Archives, Inc. All Rights Reserved.