Doesntlastlongv2 record hIGH DEF - 1920 X 1080 HD WMV!!!It's been quite some time since I've dressed up in my purple North Face puffy jacket to have some afternoon fun! I have Elijah lounging on the love seat for a little afternoon delight. I lube up his cock and stroke him with my soft hands, keeping his cock hard and wet. I even tease him with my jacket by beating his meat up against my soft puffy jacket sleeve. I can see and feel how much he enjoys when I play with his cock while I'm wearing my down jackets. He even reaches out and rubs my coat from time to time. I don't want him to finish just yet. I want more, so I climb on top of him and ride his cock while he plays with my big tits as I grind on his cock. I know he won't last long with my tight wet pussy wrapped around his man meat, so we change positions so he can finish from behind. He fucks me doggy style until he can't hold back any longer and shoots his load all over the back of my jacket, leaving a big wet sticky mess all over it


Real name: DLL
Age: 23
Birth Date: May 1, 1994
From: Male
Gender: girl

Download private and public shows from Doesntlastlongv2 cam records and get your unlimited access to all videos!



Copyright © 2017-2018 Chaturbate Video Archives, Inc. All Rights Reserved.