Electro_geisha video: i just had a shower and did my make up. While I'm getting ready to start my day, I get horny and decide to watch some porn and have a quick orgasm. So I lay on my stomach and start to masturbate. This video features only my face and is what you'd see if you could spy on me when I'm horny and alone


Real name: Electro Geisha
Age: 28
Birth Date: Aug. 13, 1989
From: Female
Gender: male

Download Electro_geisha cam video and get your unlimited access to all Chaturbate records!



Copyright © 2017-2018 Chaturbate Video Archives, Inc. All Rights Reserved.