Ellibubble video: watch as I massage my perfect little feet with lotion. Hear the delicate sounds as I rub the moisturiser into my perfect bare feet with red painted toenails.Featuring Miss Delores. A pretty and young femdom. Perfect size 4 feet foot goddess.


Real name: elli bubble (???)
Age: 26
Birth Date: April 7, 1991
From: Trans
Gender: male

Download Ellibubble cam video and get your unlimited access to all Chaturbate records!



Copyright © 2017-2018 Chaturbate Video Archives, Inc. All Rights Reserved.