Emmac_ record mouth/tongue fetish video. I stick out my pierced tongue, run it along my lips, and wiggle it about outside my mouth. Hear all the wet saliva sounds as I move my tongue around, wetting my lips over and over with it and sticking it out and back in. See the strings of spit attach to my tongue I stick it out and the little pools of bubbling spit forming in my mouth

Real name: Emma Chase
Age: 21
Birth Date: June 11, 1996
From: Female
Gender: couple

Download private and public shows from Emmac_ cam records and get your unlimited access to all videos!

Copyright © 2017-2018 Chaturbate Video Archives, Inc. All Rights Reserved.