Erotic93fun record this is my most intimate video. I strip bare...completely naked...watch me shower in my hotel room. I get pretty excited as i soap myself up. I play with myself a bit, and the look on my face is priceless, I'm so vulnerable for the camera. Must have for BBW lovers. The price is set at 14.99 and will never change...this is my most candid video ever


Real name: Rick and Samanta
Age: 19
Birth Date: March 3, 1998
From: Couple
Gender: girl

Download private and public shows from Erotic93fun cam records and get your unlimited access to all videos!



Copyright © 2017-2018 Chaturbate Video Archives, Inc. All Rights Reserved.