Fetishcouples video: i was a bad girl and got home late from a concert while mom was out of town. Step daddy spanked me and discovered I was wet.. he asked me if I had been letting those boys play with my pussy again and showed me how a real man does it. He doesn't have sex with me but i know step daddy wants to. He does use a toy on me. He sticks it deep inside my wet pussy and I end up making all kinds of noises that those younger inexperienced boys never made me do. Step daddy sure did give me an education.

Real name: Sara Dayanna Jose Julian
Age: 22
Birth Date: Jan. 30, 1995
From: Couple
Gender: male

Download Fetishcouples cam video and get your unlimited access to all Chaturbate records!

Copyright © 2017-2018 Chaturbate Video Archives, Inc. All Rights Reserved.