Foxxxandy 5 minute video of anal plug insertion and up close fat hairy pussy masturbation. You'll love my moans! I love masturbating with a plug inside my ass it definitely makes my orgasms more intense. I want you to watch me shove this medium size plug deep into my tight little asshole.


Real name: Andres Busseth (Fox Andy)
Age: 19
Birth Date: June 19, 1998
From: Male
Gender: transexual

Download shows from Foxxxandy cam with unlimited access to all Chaturbate records!



Copyright © 2017-2018 Chaturbate Video Archives, Inc. All Rights Reserved.