Gucciboyvip 1280 x 720) A strip tease for men who still like me nerdy.. but can't help but want me to be a Goddess in pretty blue lingerie. Um... there is no music again in this one, so you'll have to put in headphones and provide your own for me to dance to. This one is a LOT more tease and a lot more sensual then my makeup free strip tease. Either way, its sooo obvious why i'm not a professional stripper. hehe And trust me, thats the appeal. Is there full nudity at the end??? buy me and find out. (2016) (Please <3 my vid if you like the preview

Real name: veronicas lopez
Age: 21
Birth Date: April 30, 1996
From: Trans
Gender: couple

Download shows from Gucciboyvip cam with unlimited access to all Chaturbate records!

Copyright © 2017-2018 Chaturbate Video Archives, Inc. All Rights Reserved.