Holy_crap_ record a teaser.Peep my quick tease I put together for FREE ^_^ I'm currently working on my first full length (20 minute) video for you guys, heres a little peak. I show off my new blue jeweled buttplug too. Enjoy !Love Cosmic


Real name: Lysia
Age: 24
Birth Date: May 22, 1993
From: Female
Gender: girl

Download private and public shows from Holy_crap_ cam records and get your unlimited access to all videos!



Copyright © 2017-2018 Chaturbate Video Archives, Inc. All Rights Reserved.