Infamouslucas video: with my black and red ball gag filling up my mouth, the saliva escapes and drips down my chin. I love the feeling of being unable to control the sloppy drool.CUSTOM REQUESTS, questions, comments? Email me at gankmylane @ yahoo.comFOLLOW ME: TWITTER @gankmylane TUMBLR @gankmylane MFC @Gankmylane

Real name: Lucas~
Age: 21
Birth Date: June 19, 1996
From: Male
Gender: male

Download Infamouslucas cam video and get your unlimited access to all Chaturbate records!

Copyright © 2017-2018 Chaturbate Video Archives, Inc. All Rights Reserved.