Ink_and_kink record head of the PTA is a Dirty Cunt Whore Part 2::This was a custom video for a fan::A continuation of the last one, as I'm getting filthy with the other mom my daughter comes home early and catches us. I try to cover it up and lie but realize there's no excuses to fool her so I just show her and we train her on how to be a whore too.Can u tell ur dtr u came out my whore cunt that i just fisted and gapped open. Or u can adjust the words. But i think thats taboo and nasty. Can u say stuff like that. Im sure u have better ways to say it. Continue with the doouble fisting with ass and cunt. But even go a little further and love to stretch open ur cunt so much u can fit 2 fists in ur cunt. Is this ok?Can u do more spread shots with ur heels on. LOTS OF CUNT TALK, PU KING, PIS SING FISTING TALKING. LOTS OF DEGRADTION. BUT IN VID UR DTRS WALKS IN ON U. AND U TAKE IT FROM THERE


Real name: Marie
Age: 22
Birth Date: June 21, 1995
From: Female
Gender: transexual

Download private and public shows from Ink_and_kink cam records and get your unlimited access to all videos!



Copyright © 2017-2018 Chaturbate Video Archives, Inc. All Rights Reserved.