Isa_twerk video: this was my first recording of my first full length song on my first pole.(the black socks are grippers for beginners) I was a lil nervous, but it turned out to be a very sweet, gentle, dance.


Real name: Isabella
Age: 22
Birth Date: March 28, 1995
From: Couple
Gender: couple

Download Isa_twerk cam video and get your unlimited access to all Chaturbate records!



Copyright © 2017-2018 Chaturbate Video Archives, Inc. All Rights Reserved.