Jayythegreat video: i am feeling a little mean today. Heads you punch yourself in that worthless ball sack. Tails you get to stroke. And like I tell you in the clip. The universe will always work in my favor. Teasing and taunting you with my perfect princess body.This Clip Contains: CBT Instruction, CBT, Ball misuse, Ballbusting, JOI, JOI Games, Tease & Denial

Real name: JayBBC
Age: 20
Birth Date: Sept. 17, 1996
From: Male
Gender: girl

Download Jayythegreat cam video and get your unlimited access to all Chaturbate records!

Copyright © 2017-2018 Chaturbate Video Archives, Inc. All Rights Reserved.