Julyaandraul hey Daddy! What are your plans today? You never do anything on your days off. Mom is so boring isn't she? Well, maybe we can have a daddy daughter day? Listen, I have guys falling over me all the time, but no one ever amounts to the kind of guy I need. You know, someone who respects me, takes care of me... is mature... has experience... and who treats me like a princess. Do I know someone like that? Yes, one person, and that's you Daddy. I tried to resist, but I can't. No one will ever find out Daddy, give me what I want. I know you want me too, I see the way you look at me. You can have me, Daddy, just come here, touch me


Real name: Jullya & Raul
Age: 25
Birth Date: July 17, 1992
From: Couple
Gender: couple

Download shows from Julyaandraul cam with unlimited access to all Chaturbate records!



Copyright © 2017-2018 Chaturbate Video Archives, Inc. All Rights Reserved.