Karlahottie record you met this girl on Tinder & things are going exactly as planned. Of course she came home with you. All those bitches on Tinder are sluts who can't wait to get your dick. She's riding you hard, her cleavage bouncing in your face, but you're starting to feel a little sick. She looks concerned & asks if you want her to continue. You brush off the lightheaded feeling & tell her to keep riding. You're going to cum no matter what. You DID spend $20 on shots for this slut before she bought you one. She keeps riding, but you realize that it's getting harder to move. Oh? Well, I must've put too much in your glass. I dosed you, but I guess I misjudged your weight.YOU dosed ME?, you think. You can't believe this bitch dru.gged you. Are you sure you want me to stop? Your cock is still hard, she asks. She pulls out a syringe & warns you that it's much better if you go out with an orgasm. She starts riding again while taunting you about how she's going to shove the needle right into your neck & there's nothing you can do about it. She jabs the syringe into your neck & you know you're a goner. The crazy bitch orgasms on your cock while you take your last breath


Real name: ??�?? ALICE ??�??
Age: 20
Birth Date: Feb. 25, 1997
From: Female
Gender: male

Download private and public shows from Karlahottie cam records and get your unlimited access to all videos!



Copyright © 2017-2018 Chaturbate Video Archives, Inc. All Rights Reserved.