Kissingfaces video: the princess is tired of her boyfriend coming to her and going back to his little bitch wife at night. So she has a plan. She tells her boyfriend she wants to do something kinky. Dress him up like a little sissy bitch. Then Handcuff him to the bed. Excited, her boyfriend agrees. But after she has him handcuffed, she lets him in on her plan. She tells him she's sick of him going to his little bitch wife. That she's going to blackmail him and gag him. She ties him to the bed and says i'm going to call your wife to come over and pick you up. That he likes dressing as a little sissy bitch, So the princess places the call and to his wife for her to come over, after she ropes him up in his little bitch outfit.


Real name: Jasmine & Samurai
Age: 23
Birth Date: Jan. 5, 1994
From: Female
Gender: male

Download Kissingfaces cam video and get your unlimited access to all Chaturbate records!



Copyright © 2017-2018 Chaturbate Video Archives, Inc. All Rights Reserved.