Kristybennet video: daisy and Arabelle are mean girls. They sit around the dressing room making fun of the brand new stripper at their club. Poor baby stripper Jessica overhears them and tries to stick up for herself. Unfortunately, Daisy and Arabelle are more vicious then she though. They take turns smothering her with their big butts as they ridicule her newcomer antics. She never saw this coming.


Real name: kristy bennet squirtgirl
Age: 20
Birth Date: Oct. 18, 1996
From: Female
Gender: couple

Download Kristybennet cam video and get your unlimited access to all Chaturbate records!



Copyright © 2017-2018 Chaturbate Video Archives, Inc. All Rights Reserved.