Leilawilde a couple years ago me and my ex broke up because he liked girls with bulging biceps and well, I didnt have any and I was tired of him always drooling over them and not paying enough attention to me. After we split I decided I wanted muscles and biceps so men could fawn over me like my ex did those girls. Well now that I have muscles I decided to send him a video message and... show them off. Among other things lol. Video includes ex girlfriend roleplay, bicep tease and flex with oil, dirty talk and joi cum countdown. Lots of close ups. *(This was a custom vid. No names in the vid.)


Real name: Leila and Viking
Age: 29
Birth Date: March 18, 1988
From: Couple
Gender: couple

Download shows from Leilawilde cam with unlimited access to all Chaturbate records!



Copyright © 2017-2018 Chaturbate Video Archives, Inc. All Rights Reserved.