Lil_beast_man my very first time with a butt plug! 1000x better than I expected! It was pure ecstasy. You can expect more videos featuring my new butt plugs in the near future


Real name: Brian and Katherine
Age: 25
Birth Date: Aug. 20, 1991
From: Couple
Gender: couple

Download shows from Lil_beast_man cam with unlimited access to all Chaturbate records!



Copyright © 2017-2018 Chaturbate Video Archives, Inc. All Rights Reserved.