Littleasiangirl28 record it's my alter ego, Princess Alahana!Hello little foot slave! *giggles* I bet your little slave cock is getting hard already just looking at how dirty my feet are! Silly little foot lover. Why don't you suck on my dirty toes a little, little slave. Good boy. Now smell My dirty feet! *giggles* you love it. Jerk that cock nice little foot slave and show Princess how much your worship My dirty feet!There are close ups of My feet to make you feel like they are really in your face! You also get peeks up my skirt! *giggles*

Real name: Clarissa and Justin White boy and Asian Girl
Age: 29
Birth Date: March 12, 1988
From: Female
Gender: couple

Download private and public shows from Littleasiangirl28 cam records and get your unlimited access to all videos!

Copyright © 2017-2018 Chaturbate Video Archives, Inc. All Rights Reserved.