Lizzy_scott record mohawk spiked, bat undies on, green high heels with sexy stripped stockings. This video was a custom request, booty shaking/teasing and spanks with no undies on! So expect lots of spanking cause this girl does nothing in moderation. Heart shapped paddle, hands, dancing wiggly big bum. Contains nudity. HD


Real name: lizzy scott
Age: 23
Birth Date: May 9, 1994
From: Female
Gender: girl

Download private and public shows from Lizzy_scott cam records and get your unlimited access to all videos!



Copyright © 2017-2018 Chaturbate Video Archives, Inc. All Rights Reserved.