Lolitandjoe hi honey. Did you miss me at work? I thought about you all day and could not wait to come home and please you with my sexy pantyhose. A massage on my feet feels so good. Don't you love the way the stockings sound when I rub my hands over them? The dangle of my shoe shows off my feet and you can see the reinforced heel toes of my stockings. It is like lingerie for my feet.Guess what I did not wear? No panties. You love peeking upskirt and seeing the hosiery frame my pussy. Maybe I should get a little more comfortable and get out of these clothes. It will show off my garter and stockings more. Stroke that cock for me as I pose in my nylon and I am going to do a cum countdown for you. And I want you to cum anywhere you want.OTHER KEYWORDS- high heels, strip tease, Angel Lee, masturbation instruction, cum countdownRed nails, blond, blonde, RHT, big tits, big boobs, long, hair


Real name: lola and joe
Age: 19
Birth Date: Sept. 29, 1997
From: Couple
Gender: male

Download shows from Lolitandjoe cam with unlimited access to all Chaturbate records!



Copyright © 2017-2018 Chaturbate Video Archives, Inc. All Rights Reserved.