Luna_gil video: in my first ever erotic audio experience, a daughter arrives home to her extremely lonely father after being away for college. Wracked with guilt and seeking to build a stronger bond with daddy, she tries to find some way to make up for the lack of love and attention that her father has had to endure as a result of being a single dad for many years. She knows she has exactly what he needs, she only has to convince him to take it...Video Includes: High Quality Audio, Erotic Audio, Audio Only, Taboo, Daddy's Girl, Seduction, Sweet Voice, College Girl, Daddy/Dauhter, Blowjob, Deepthroat, Striptease, Missionary, Doggystyle, Dirty Talk, Begging for Cum, Creampie, Princess Leia


Real name: Luna isabel Gil
Age: 20
Birth Date: Aug. 26, 1996
From: Trans
Gender: girl

Download Luna_gil cam video and get your unlimited access to all Chaturbate records!



Copyright © 2017-2018 Chaturbate Video Archives, Inc. All Rights Reserved.