Master_anal1 video: redeting this video, then it will be uploaded at a fair price!!!I got an outcall to a guys house who wanted a girl who could do everything his girlfriend wouldn't. When I got there he told me about all the things she didnt let him do rough sex, anal, cum play. He was very dominate and played rough with me but I loved it. I show him all the things his girlfriend is missing out on. I get throat fucked and deep throated over and over again in different positions. He fucks me harder than anyone ever has and I could feel his pent up frustration being taken out on my pussy harder and harder. But thats not enough for him, he has tasted the freedom and now hes hooked he rolls me over and tells me to spread my ass cheeks, I obey. I feel his huge throbbing cock pressing against my asshole, I couldnt help but press back against him feeling my ass open I let him slide in. He fills me in every right way He fingers me while fucking me ass aand I rub my clit so hard that I cum all over myself with his cock in my ass. I beg to take his load in my mouth, He continues to fuck my ass until he pushes me to the ground and blows the biggest load I have every had in my mouth. I would tell it had been in there for awhile, but he drained his ball in my mouth. He thanks me and says he will be cuming back again soon. This is a custom video. Cum mouth, anal, deep throat, throat fucking, hardcore


Real name: Nikky and Criss
Age: 24
Birth Date: April 7, 1993
From: Couple
Gender: couple

Download Master_anal1 cam video and get your unlimited access to all Chaturbate records!



Copyright © 2017-2018 Chaturbate Video Archives, Inc. All Rights Reserved.