Masterandmrsbait watch me go from a cute BBW baby to an even cuter BBW baby with my fantastic makeup regimen


Real name: Master&MrsBait
Age: 25
Birth Date: June 28, 1992
From: Couple
Gender: couple

Download shows from Masterandmrsbait cam with unlimited access to all Chaturbate records!



Copyright © 2017-2018 Chaturbate Video Archives, Inc. All Rights Reserved.