Michellelovexo this video is filmed while i'm taking a bath! I start out with a white chaturbate t-shirt on and get it wet! I also end up twerking a lot, playing with my dildo, sucking it, riding it, and even start to put fingers inside my pussy. I Use glitter on my booty and shake it in the bathtub under all the bubbles! TONS OF DIRTY TALK! Cum Worship my booty what are you waiting for


Real name: michelle love
Age: 99
Birth Date: March 30, 1901
From: Female
Gender: male

Download shows from Michellelovexo cam with unlimited access to all Chaturbate records!



Copyright © 2017-2018 Chaturbate Video Archives, Inc. All Rights Reserved.