Milkykandy record while wearing a skin tight red dress, I tease the camera with my curves. I strip down, & fuck my asshole with a glass dildo, and use my hitachi on my clit. After cumming, I put a second dildo in my pussy and cum again. I say the name 'Phil' throughout the video! Originally a custom. Since this is an older video, it is slightly lower quality than usual. 30fps 1080p


Real name: Livia
Age: 31
Birth Date: May 19, 1986
From: Female
Gender: male

Download private and public shows from Milkykandy cam records and get your unlimited access to all videos!



Copyright © 2017-2018 Chaturbate Video Archives, Inc. All Rights Reserved.