Morgan_lefay video: for some reason, you thoght that you would offer to paint my nails, trying to be a good servant... However, you did the worst job I've ever seen! My nails are goopy and smudged, sloppy and awful! I let you finish doing them simply so I could punish you, because you most certainly deserve it! So for your punishment, of course, we're going to go get my nails fixed, since you wasted my time and disrespected your Mistress. All the while, you'll be sitting there while I tell my salon tech what a pathetic sad piggy you are and how you did this terrible thing to my nails! Not to mention, you had the gall to take the key to your chastity cage and unlock yourself?! So now you're sitting before me with a pathetic, hard dick while I've got the worst manicure ever? You deserve more punishment, so I muse about what else I can make you buy for me for your terrible tribute:. You are a sad, pathetic wannabe slave and you will let me DRAIN YOU for your lack of commitment to your Mistress!


Real name: Morgan Liddell
Age: 23
Birth Date: April 29, 1994
From: Trans
Gender: girl

Download Morgan_lefay cam video and get your unlimited access to all Chaturbate records!



Copyright © 2017-2018 Chaturbate Video Archives, Inc. All Rights Reserved.