Nandoandsara while I am on cam I consume a lot of red bull and water to make sure I am hydrated enough to squirt a lot. This just means I have to pee A LOT too! Today, I recorded myself sitting down on the toilet and peeing every time I went pee today! A total of six different pisses! Enjoy


Real name: Sara & Nando
Age: 24
Birth Date: Sept. 14, 1992
From: Couple
Gender: girl

Download shows from Nandoandsara cam with unlimited access to all Chaturbate records!



Copyright © 2017-2018 Chaturbate Video Archives, Inc. All Rights Reserved.