Nicepussyfuckk18 record when you walk in on a sissy faggot slut masturbating, using a shiny vibrator in their ass, wearing lingerie...what are you supposed to do?I caught my favorite sissy slut, Jessica Fappit making herself cum while I was visiting her slutty ass in Vegas, where she currently lives. Naturally I decided to grab my camera and threw on a strap-on cock. I had such a great time spending her legs, and zooming in on her empty ball sack with my camera, where she had been castrated in order to transform herself into a better girl for me to use. I make her pull her black panties to the side and show me her asshole, zooming in for a close up on her faggot pussy as well. She eagerly shows me her dripping sissy cunt, moaning with anticipation.Grabbing the back of her head and slamming her mouth hard onto my strap-on dong, I make her gag on my cock over and over again. Soon I decide it isn't enough for me, and I taunt her while fucking her tranny face, reminding her that she will never be a boy again, and will never be treated like a man, because she ruined her chances after getting the first of many sex change operations I plan on encouraging her to have for My sadistic pleasure.After fucking Jessica's face, I continue to make her gag on my strap-on dick, making sure it's covered in her spit. I remind her that I don't care if it hurts! and that all she is are holes for me to use. She moans on my cock, showing me how dirty she can get. She takes the entire shaft down her greedy cock sucking throat, and continues to beg me for more, like any proper tranny slut, sissy faggot, cum eating whore should. I zoom in on her mouth, sissy tits, cock hungry asshole, capturing both POV and voyeuristic video footage with another camera ready in the room. I plan to use her holes for My benefit...the sissy trans-girl whore Jessica Fappit is just happy for me to use her like a cock-trap at all. I end the clip by standing over her, spitting on her face and legs, then commanding her to swallow my salvia, after all-a dirty cum dumpster ought to be treated like the little cock sucking sissy bitch that they truly are... ;)(This is part one...part two her little sissy cunt gets a taste of my strap-on training too)


Real name: Sofie's room
Age: 26
Birth Date: April 8, 1991
From: Couple
Gender: couple

Download private and public shows from Nicepussyfuckk18 cam records and get your unlimited access to all videos!



Copyright © 2017-2018 Chaturbate Video Archives, Inc. All Rights Reserved.