Palaustudio video: a true loser like you belongs right here, under my perfect feet. You’d be so lucky to have me trample all over you, rub these soft sexy soles all over your loser face! A dream come true, isn’t it!? It would be an absolute honor to be underneath these amazing, powerful, mind-weakening feet! You’re only good for one thing, and that’s being my good little foot bitch! Let’s face it loser, you have NO other uses in this world! Under these size 8s, worshiping, cleaning, doing whatever the fuck I say is RIGHT where you belong


Real name: Merce
Age: 40
Birth Date: Nov. 2, 1976
From: Female
Gender: couple

Download Palaustudio cam video and get your unlimited access to all Chaturbate records!



Copyright © 2017-2018 Chaturbate Video Archives, Inc. All Rights Reserved.