Perfectcouple99 this was my very 1st time ever using this toy! 18yr old me...seducing you...stripping out of my cute outfit and rubbing my body..eventually sliding in a glass pink tentacle toy inside of me. I show you all kinds of close ups while masturbating and I work myself into a creamy wet orgasm :) (revamped video!)


Real name: Sam & Adelyn
Age: 18
Birth Date: April 20, 1999
From: Couple
Gender: couple

Download shows from Perfectcouple99 cam with unlimited access to all Chaturbate records!



Copyright © 2017-2018 Chaturbate Video Archives, Inc. All Rights Reserved.