Pierced_nipplesxxx record i wanna start out by saying i can't believe i've waited this long to try anal + sex toys!!! i've been totally missing out!! this is a completely honest video genuinely showing my first experience with sex toys - a huge realistic dildo and the prettiest glass flower butt plug in existence. i filmed myself unboxing them but the vid ended up too long for me to fit that in. i start by gently playing w myself, undressing + giggling as i suck the toys to get them wet, then squeeze the plug and dildo in to my tight lil holes for the first time! i cream so much from both my pussy and ass, n finally cum for 25 seconds!!! i then lick the toys dry n spread my ass so u can literally see it pulsing n full of cum. words cannot describe how much i loved filming this video. it's so fucking hot, i got so wet while editing i made myself cum twice n creamed everywhereee (i uploaded a vid of this + have pics on my twitter @sqoiledbrat). it's also in HD 60fps with multiple angles + close ups so u can fully enjoy me and my actual first experience with sex toys, anal, double penetration and ass to mouth. i know u will enjoy this! thank u for reading xxx


Real name: Crystal
Age: 28
Birth Date: March 4, 1989
From: Female
Gender: girl

Download private and public shows from Pierced_nipplesxxx cam records and get your unlimited access to all videos!



Copyright © 2017-2018 Chaturbate Video Archives, Inc. All Rights Reserved.